Der Verein
(1963-1991)
 Info
 Erfolge
 Die Trainer
Die Spieler
 Alle Spieler
 Nationalspieler
 Kapitäne
 Meiste Spiele/Tore

  

Die Gegner
 Alle Gegner
 Rekordergebnisse
 Serien

  

2. & Nachwuchs
 2.Mannschaft
 Jugend
DDR-Fußball
 DDR-Oberliga
 FDGB-Pokal
 Spielzeiten
Listinus Toplisten
Sonstiges
 Deine Hilfe
 Links
 Shop
1963/64 - 1964/65 - 1965/66 - 1966/67 - 1967/68 - 1968/69 - 1969/70 - 1970/71 - 1971/72 - 1972/73 - 1973/74 - 1974/75 - 1975/76 - 1976/77 - 1977/78 - 1978/79 - 1979/80 - 1980/81 - 1981/82 - 1982/83 - 1983/84 - 1984/85 - 1985/86 - 1986/87 - 1987/88 - 1988/89 - 1989/90 - 1990/91 -


Eingesetzte Spieler

Name Liga Pokal EC
SpieleTore SpieleTore SpieleTore
Albrecht, Jürgen 20 10
Drößler, Karl 241 40 20
Engelhardt, Dieter 212 52 20
Faber, Michael 262 42 20
Fischer, Dieter 191 11 20
Franke, Volker 32 31
Frenzel, Henning 257 43 11
Gase, Werner 204 21 20
Geisler, Manfred 191 50
Gießner, Peter 151 10 20
Gune, Frank 00 12
Löwe, Wolfram 52 11
Nauert, Peter 240 40 20
Naumann, Hans-Jürgen 30 11
Pfeufer, Claus 170 40
Schaller, Konrad 51
Trojan, Volker 120 50 20
Trölitzsch, Rainer 227 44 21
Weigang, Horst 20 10
Zerbe, Arno 223 52 20


Abschlusstabelle

VereinSUNTore+/-Punkte
1. BSG Chemie Leipzig139438:21+1735-17
2. SC Empor Rostock137640:23+1733-19
3. SC Leipzig128634:27+732-20
4. SC Karl-Marx-Stadt109731:29+229-23
5. ASK Vorwärts Berlin1061045:36+926-26
6. SC Motor Jena1061043:35+826-26
7. BSG Motor Steinach89930:36-625-27
8. SC Dynamo Berlin871135:34+124-28
9. BSG Lokomotive Stendal951231:34-323-29
10. BSG Wismut Aue791023:32-923-29
11. SC Aufbau Magdeburg791025:38-1323-29
12. BSG Motor Zwickau791037:41-422-30
13. SC Chemie Halle861224:35-1122-30
14. SC Turbine Erfurt413923:38-1521-31
Pokalsieger:SC Aufbau Magdeburg
Aufsteiger:SC Neubrandenburg
SG Dynamo Dresden


Spiele

WettbewerbGegnerDatumErgebnis
DDR-OberligaBSG Motor Zwickau11.08.1963A0:3
DDR-OberligaSC Aufbau Magdeburg18.08.1963H4:0
DDR-OberligaSC Motor Jena25.08.1963A0:0
DDR-OberligaSC Karl-Marx-Stadt01.09.1963H1:1
MessepokalÚjpesti Dózsa04.09.1963H0:0
DDR-OberligaASK Vorwärts Berlin08.09.1963H1:1
MessepokalÚjpesti Dózsa12.09.1963A2:3 (0:1)
DDR-OberligaBSG Chemie Leipzig06.10.1963A0:3
DDR-OberligaSC Turbine Erfurt13.10.1963A1:1
DDR-OberligaBSG Lokomotive Stendal27.10.1963H2:1
DDR-OberligaSC Chemie Halle10.11.1963A1:1
DDR-OberligaBSG Motor Steinach17.11.1963H4:1
DDR-OberligaSC Dynamo Berlin24.11.1963A1:5
DDR-OberligaSC Empor Rostock01.12.1963H1:0
DDR-OberligaBSG Wismut Aue08.12.1963A0:2
FDGB-PokalBSG Lokomotive Halberstadt15.12.1963A4:1 (2:1)
DDR-OberligaBSG Motor Zwickau19.01.1964H2:0
DDR-OberligaSC Aufbau Magdeburg20.01.1964A0:0
DDR-OberligaSC Motor Jena02.02.1964H1:0
DDR-OberligaSC Karl-Marx-Stadt09.02.1964A3:0
DDR-OberligaASK Vorwärts Berlin01.03.1964A2:0
DDR-OberligaBSG Chemie Leipzig08.03.1964H1:2
FDGB-PokalSC Chemie Halle15.03.1964H4:0 (1:0)
DDR-OberligaSC Turbine Erfurt01.04.1964H4:2
DDR-OberligaBSG Lokomotive Stendal05.04.1964A0:3
DDR-OberligaSC Chemie Halle12.04.1964H2:0
DDR-OberligaBSG Motor Steinach19.04.1964A0:0
FDGB-PokalASK Vorwärts Neubrandenburg22.04.1964H7:2 (4:2)
DDR-OberligaSC Dynamo Berlin26.04.1964H1:0
DDR-OberligaSC Empor Rostock03.05.1964A1:1
DDR-OberligaBSG Wismut Aue10.05.1964H1:0
FDGB-PokalBSG Motor Zwickau20.05.1964A3:2 (2:2, 0:0) n.V.
FDGB-PokalSC Aufbau Magdeburg13.06.1964N2:3 (2:1)

1963/64 - 1964/65 - 1965/66 - 1966/67 - 1967/68 - 1968/69 - 1969/70 - 1970/71 - 1971/72 - 1972/73 - 1973/74 - 1974/75 - 1975/76 - 1976/77 - 1977/78 - 1978/79 - 1979/80 - 1980/81 - 1981/82 - 1982/83 - 1983/84 - 1984/85 - 1985/86 - 1986/87 - 1987/88 - 1988/89 - 1989/90 - 1990/91 -

Lok-Sponsoren

Geburtstage

morgen:
Freimuth Bott (74)

in 3 Tagen:
Raymond Haarseim (55)
Andreas Barth (59)

in 4 Tagen:
Matthias Liebers (59)



Sponsoren